[Skip to Content]
MyServicesBill Pay

Staff

CO Tech

David Casper1

David Casper

CO Technician
325-846-4111
Russell Morgan1

Russell Morgan

CO Technician
325-846-4111
Andy Bowen1

Andy Bowen

CO Technician
325-846-4111
Matt Brnovak1

Matt Brnovak

CO Technician
325-846-4111

Installers

Kelby Wiley1

Kelby Wiley

Installer
325-846-4111
Cody Hatfield1

Cody Hatfield

Installer
325-846-4111
Russ Holloway1

Russ Holloway

Installer
325-846-4111
Billy Jones1

Billy Jones

Installer
325-846-4111
Ryder Thomas1

Ryder Thomas

Installer
325-846-4111
Josh Yarbrough1

Josh Yarbrough

Installer
325-846-4111
Parker Weaver1

Parker Weaver

Installer
325-846-4111
Cliff Dye1

Clifford Dye

Installer
325-846-4111
Michael Woods

Michael Woods

Installer
325 846-4111
Chance Bradshaw1

Chance Bradshaw

Installer
325-846-4111
Larry Hewitt1

Larry Hewitt

Installer
Trey Garza1

Trey Garza

Installer
325-846-4111

Customer Service

Paul Beale1

Paul Beale

Outside Sales and Community Relations
325-829-8921
325-846-4111
Taresia Griffith1

Taresia Griffith

Customer Service Supervisor
325-846-4111
Samantha Bailey1

Samantha Bailey

Customer Service
325-846-4111
Gayle Davis1

Gayle Davis

Customer Service
325-846-4111
Jo Duncan1

Jovonna Duncan

Customer Service
325-846-4111
Lindsey Carey

Lindsey Carey

Customer Service
325-846-4111
Rhonda Williams

Rhonda Meissner

Collections & Customer Retention Specialist
325-846-4111
Brooke Nance1

Brooke Nance

Network Provisioning Specialist
325-846-4111

Accounting

Amy Granfors1

Amy Granfors

Accounting Supervisor
325-846-4111
Micki Harris1

Micki Harris

Accounting
325-846-4111
Mac Clay

Mac Clay

Accounting
325-846-4111
Justin Brewster

Justin Brewster

Warehouse/Accounting
325-846-4111

Tech Support

Robin Shugart1

Robin Shugart

Tech Support Supervisor
325-846-4111
Caitlin Grisham1

Caitlin Grisham

Tech Support
325-846-4111
Beatriz Perez1

Beatriz Perez

Tech Support
325-846-4111
Shelby Barnes1

Shelby Barnes

Tech Support
325-846-4111
Kerbie Shadle

Kerbie Shadle

Tech Support
325-846-4111
Hope Duncan1

Hope Duncan

Engineering Assistant
325-846-4111
Patsy Bigbee1

Patsy Bigbee

SOI/911/Records Supervisor
325-846-4111

IT/Network/Mapping

Eli Espinoza

Eli Espinoza

Network Engineer
Gary Shipman

Gary Shipman

IT Technician
Austin Laylin1

Austin Laylin

Mapping Tech

Executive Team

Steve Singletary1

Steve Singletary

General Manager
325-846-4111
Bridget Cochran2

Bridget Cochran

Administrative Assistant
325-846-4111
Trey Naron

Trey Naron

Construction Manager
325-846-4111
Dusty Barnhill1

Dusty Barnhill

CO and Installer Manager
325-846-4111
Ricky Martinez1

Ricky Martinez

External Relations/HR
325-846-4111

Human Resource

Jenny Ligon

Jenny Ligon

HR Specialist
325-846-4111

Warehouse/Purchasing

JK Jones

JK Jones

Warehouse/Purchasing
325-846-4111
Lee Martinez1

Lee Martinez

Warehouse/Purchasing
325-846-4111
John Cortinez1

John Cortinez

Warehouse/Maintenance

Construction

Riley Whisenhunt1

Riley Whisenhunt

Construction
Chuck Morse1

Charles Morse

Construction
CJ Ellison1

CJ Ellison

Construction
Isaiah Muniz1

Isaiah Muniz

Construction
Hunter Petty1

Hunter Petty

Construction
Jason Givens

Jason Givens

Construction
Ruberto Chacon1

Ruperto Chacon

Construction
TJ Ramirez1

TJ Ramirez

Construction
Oscar Cano

Oscar Cano

Construction
Matt Freeman

Matt Freeman

Construction
Mason Barnes1

Mason Barnes

Construction
Adolfo Melchor1

Adolfo Melchor

Construction